Royals News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
08

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes
4:00 pm | Minnetonka Ice Arena

Jan
08

Girls Sophomore Basketball at Chaska High School

Chaska
4:15 pm | Chaska High School

Jan
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle
4:15 pm | DeLaSalle High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle
5:30 pm | DeLaSalle High School

Jan
08

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Annandale Schools

Annandale Schools
5:30 pm  

Jan
08

Varsity Gymnastics vs.

Meet @ Hopkins High School
6:00 pm | Hopkins HS

Jan
08

Junior Varsity Gymnastics vs.

Meet @ Hopkins High School
6:00 pm | Hopkins HS

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle
7:00 pm | De La Salle High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Annandale Schools

Annandale Schools
7:00 pm  

Jan
10

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Wayzata High School

Meet @ Wayzata High School
5:00 pm | Wayzata H.S.

Jan
10

Junior Varsity Gymnastics at

Meet @ Breck School
6:00 pm | Breck School

Jan
10

Varsity Wrestling at Wayzata High School

Meet @ Wayzata High School
6:00 pm | Wayzata H.S.

Jan
10

Varsity Gymnastics at

Meet @ Breck School
6:00 pm | Breck School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
4:00 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Girls Freshman Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Wayzata High School

Meet @ Hopkins North Jr. High
5:00 pm | Hopkins North Jr. High

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Wayzata High School

Meet @ Hopkins North Jr. High
5:00 pm | Hopkins North Jr. High

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Girls Sophomore Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Edina High School

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Edina High School

Edina
7:15 pm | Edina High School

Jan
12

Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Invitational @ Stewartville High School
8:00 am | Stewartville High School

Jan
12

Varsity Wrestling at

Invitational @ Stewartville High School
8:00 am | Stewartville High School

Jan
12

Junior Varsity Dance Jazz at Hopkins High School, Anoka High School

Invitational @ Anoka HS
9:00 am | Anoka HS

Jan
12

Junior Varsity Dance Kick at Anoka High School, Hopkins High School

Invitational @ Anoka HS
9:00 am | Anoka HS

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Eveleth-Gilbert High School

Eveleth-Gilbert
12:00 pm | Eveleth-Gilbert High School

Jan
12

Varsity Gymnastics vs. Eagan High School

Invitational @ Gustavus College
1:00 pm | Hopkins High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy
1:10 pm  

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Hockey at Eveleth-Gilbert High School

Eveleth-Gilbert
2:00 pm | Eveleth-Gilbert High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Chaska-Chan

Chaska-Chan
3:00 pm | Minnetonka Ice Arena

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central
6:25 pm